DaxLa fiche équipe Dax
Identité
- NomUnion Sportive Dax Rugby Landes
- PaysFrance
- Fondation1998
- Site webhttp://www.usdax.fr
- PrésidentGufflet Benjamin
- Encadrement techniqueDubois Jean-Frédéric (51 ans)
- StadeMaurice Boyau7262 places
Effectif
- Moyenne
- 31 ans
- 1.86 m
- 103 kg
Pilier
Talonneur
2ème ligne
3ème ligne
Demi de mêlée
3/4 aile
3/4 centre
Calendrier
- Matches joués : 30|V : 17|N : 1|L : 12
août 2023
- ven.18Pro D2 - J1Dax16-44Provence Rugby
- ven.25Pro D2 - J2Rouen Normandie36-3Dax
septembre 2023
novembre 2023
décembre 2023
janvier 2024
février 2024
mars 2024
- ven.01Pro D2 - J22Valence Romans30-7Dax
- ven.08Pro D2 - J23Dax57-20Béziers
- ven.29Pro D2 - J24US Montauban29-33Dax
avril 2024
- Top 14Phase régulière - Journée 24Ph. R. - Journée 24Classement
- Fédérale 11/4 de finale - 1/4 -
- Stade Nantais UCButUS St-SulpicienneBut15:00A venir
- OrléansButChartresBut15:00A venir
- L'Isle JourdainButMauléonBut15:00A venir
- IssoireButGenèveBut15:00A venir
- Fédérale 21/16 de finale - 1/16 -
- MontmélianButVillars-les-DombesBut15:00A venir
- MillauButBourgesBut15:00A venir
- SarlatButPradesBut15:00A venir
- Le CreusotButUS VinayBut15:00A venir
- PlaisirButLormontBut15:00A venir
- NantuaButLes AnglesBut15:00A venir
- Coarraze NayButSaint-GironsBut15:00A venir
- Gujan-MestrasButGennevilliersBut15:00A venir
- Pont LongButGrenade-Sur-GaronneBut15:00A venir
- Beaumont-de-LomagneButUSEP GerBut15:00A venir
- AS MonacoButSaint PriestBut15:00A venir
- Palavas-les-FlotsButES CatalaneBut15:00A venir
- US MonflanquinoiseButCastanetBut15:00A venir
- MérignacButUS CastillonnaiseBut15:00A venir
- Saint-MaloButToursBut15:00A venir
- Fédérale 31/16 de finale - 1/16 -
- BeaurepaireButSor AgoutBut15:00A venir
- MontluçonButSaverdunBut15:00A venir
- GuéretButLons-le-SaunierBut15:00A venir
- SU CavaillonnaisButDraguignanBut15:00A venir
- LéguevinButStrasbourgBut15:00A venir
- RoubaixButVilleneuve-sur-LotBut15:00A venir
- SCUFButCaenBut15:00A venir
- Illkirch-GraffenstadenButVergtBut15:00A venir
- Saint-Jean-de-BournayButLarressoreBut15:00A venir
- Stade marseillaisButMeauxBut15:00A venir
- Jacou MontpellierButGretz-Tournan-Ozoir RC 77But15:00A venir
- Rivesaltes Baixas EspiraButLes Sables-d'OlonneBut15:00A venir
- Saint-Astier NeuvicButEvreuxBut15:00A venir
- Saint-CerninButUS MugronnaiseBut15:00A venir
- AurayButBloisBut15:00A venir
- Emak HorButServian-BoujanBut15:00A venir